• Male - Puppie Class
    Male - Puppie Class
  • Male - Junior Class
    Male - Junior Class
  • Male Intermediate Class
    Male Intermediate Class
  • Male -Open Class 1
    Male -Open Class 1
  • Male - Open Class 2
    Male - Open Class 2
  • Male - Champion Class 1
    Male - Champion Class 1
  • Male Champion Class 3
    Male Champion Class 3
  • Male - Veteran Class
    Male - Veteran Class
  • Female - Puppy Class
    Female - Puppy Class
  • Female - Junior Class
    Female - Junior Class
  • Female - Intermediate Class
    Female - Intermediate Class
  • Female - Open Class
    Female - Open Class
  • Female - Working Class
    Female - Working Class
  • Female - Champion Class
    Female - Champion Class
  • Best of Breed
    Best of Breed
  • Best Puppy
    Best Puppy

World Dog Show - Poznań 2006



RESULTS ON RING OF CHART POLSKI

 

Judge Harsani – Hungary

(Photo- Ewa Skrabut)

 

Dog
 

Puppy Class
 

I GWIDON Arcturus
II GERWAZY Arcturus
III GALAHAD Arcturus
IV Polskis ASTON MARTIN


Junior Class
 

I LOKIS Full Speed Jun  World Winner, Pol.Jun Winner
II LIR Full Speed
III LUK Full Speed
IV CZORT Złamany Szeląg
ZULUS Niwika Sibin
CZARODZIEJ Złamany Szleląg


Intermediate Class
 

I  FIRLEJ Arcturus - CWC
II DYZIO Arcturus
III FILON Arcturus
IV REGIS Sopocka Aura

DALIBOR Arcturus
ELEKTOR Trzy Żywioły
CZERKAS Szpony Tradycji
absent RAPSOD Sopocka Aura
absent WITRAŻ Wodne Oczko

 

Open Class
 

I DEMON Arcturus - CWC
II Ferdek Arcturus
III MAGNAT Celerrimus
absent NAZIR Łowiecka Dusza

 

Working  Class 
 

I HETMAN Piekarskie Wzgórze - CWC
 

Champion Class 
 

I BEHEMOT Arcturus - CACIB,CWC,World Winner 2006, Polish Winner 2006,
II URAL Resurgam - Res CACIB
III BORUTA Arcturus
IV Zephyrus Favonius IKAR

ANOSH Aziza men Tara
BAKARAT Ferrero
BOHATER Ferrero
MARUDER Celerrimus
MUNSZTUK Celerrimus
NAZGUL Łowiecka Dusza
TIMUR TROP Ksenas
TOPAZ TISO Ksenas


Veteran Class 
 

I ALEX Wodne Oczko - Best Veteran
II JATAGAN Celerrimus
EFENDI Vae Victis
LITAWOR Celerrimus

 


FEMALES


 

Puppy Class
 

I  GUDELKA Arcturus - Best Puppy
II Polskis ASTRA
III ZWINNA ZACHĘTA Confidence Interval


 

Junior Class

 

I LARA Full SpeedBest Junior,Jun World Winner 2006
II BRAIJA Aziza men Tara
III LEGENDA Habenda
IV LORA Full Speed
LUKRECJA Habenda
CZANGA Złamany Szeląg

 


Intermediate Class

 

I CYKUTA Szpony Tradycji - CWC
II CZERTA Szpony Tradycji
III DUSZKA Arcturus
IV WANILIA Wodne Oczko
CENTURIA Szpony Tradycji
CZADRASzpony Tradycji
EKSPRESJA Trzy Żywioły
REGALIA Sopocka Aura
RÓŻA PODKOMORZANKA Sopocka Aura

 

Open Class


 
I CZUJNA Arcturus CACIB,CWC ,World Winner 2006, BOB
II BIEDRONKA Arcturus
IIICYMELIA Szpony Tradycji
IV HOŻA Habakus
ASHERA Aziza men Tara
HARDA Husarska Szarża
VANDA

 

Working Class

 

I STARKA SALSA Ksenas - CWC

 

Champion Class

 

I GAMA Akacjana Res CACIB , CWC
II CZECZOTKA Arcturus
III SENTA SAMBA Ksenas
IV BOGINKA Arcturus

ALANA Aziza men Tara
ARLETA Wodne Oczko
GAJA Akacjana
HOSSA Piekarskie Wzgórze
HUMRA Husarska Szarża
Zephyrus Favonius ISIS
MARKIETANKA Celerrimus
PERSWAJA D`Otchoa
absent ULUBIONA KRYMKA Resurgam
absent URODNA LASZKA Resurgam
absent ŁOCHYNIA Celerrimus


Veteran Class

 

I DANA Erinnerungen
Absent ALFA z Bonotnika


CZUJNA Arcturus - World Winner 2006 , BOB

CZUJNA Arcturus - World Winner BOB